ΕΤΟΣ 2005

 

ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ

CAMBRIDGE FCE

1.      Κούκρας Αλέξανδρος

2.      Ραμπότα Χριστίνα

3.      Χαρατσής Κωσταντίνος

CAMBRIDGE CPE

1.      Ιωαννίδου Φανή

2.      Σίμου Μαρία

MICHIGAN ECCE

1.      Αραμπατζής Τραϊανός

2.      Γιουβανάκης Απόστολος

3.      Δάνος Αντώνιος

4.      Δέτσικας Βασίλειος

5.      Δημητριάδης Αλέξανδρος

6.      Δόκου Μαρία

7.      Ιωαννίδης Δημήτριος

8.      Καπέτη Αναστασία

9.      Καρασάββας Παντελής

10.  Καρυτόπουλος Αντώνιος

11.  Κατρανάρα Παναγιώτα

12.  Κιούρκα Άννα

13.  Κουκλινός Αλέξανδρος

14.  Κούκρας Αλέξανδρος

15.  Κρακούδη Μαριάννα

16.  Λιούτα Ειρήνη

17.  Μαδεμλή Αικατερίνη

18.  Μουτζίκου Άννα

19.  Μπαμπάτσικος Γεώργιος

20.  Μπούμπαρος Αναστάσιος

21.  Μυτιληναίος Ελευθέριος

22.  Ξανθόπουλος Γεώργιος

23.  Ποιμενίδης Χριστόδουλος

24.  Πουνέντης Δημήτριος

25.  Ραμπότα Χριστίνα

26.  Φραντζανά Σοφία

27.  Χαρατσής Κωσταντίνος

28.  Χίντζας Μαρίνος

29.  Χόντα Μαρία

MICHIGAN ALCE

1.      Κουνενής Γεώργιος

2.      Παύλου Αικατερίνη

MICHIGAN ECPE

1.      Γεωργιάδης Γεώργιος

2.      Πέτσα Μανωλία

3.      Σίμου Μαρία

4.      Ταχταλίδης Δημοσθένης

EDEXCEL L3

1.       Αγγέλου Αγγελική

2.      Καρασάββας Παντελής

3.      Κιούρκα Άννα

4.      Κρακούδη Μαριάννα

5.      Μουτζίκου Άννα

6.      Μπάρκα Γιολάντα

EDEXCEL L5

1.      Βασιλειάδης Άγγελος

2.      Βασιλειάδης Ιωάννης

3.      Πέτσα Μανωλία

4.      Ταχταλίδης Δημοσθένης

ΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ Β2

1.   Δόκου Μαρία

2.      Κούκρας Αλέξανδρος

3.      Χαρατσής Κωσταντίνος

4.      Χίντζας Μαρίνος

5.      Μπάρκα Γιολάντ

ΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ Γ1

1.       Γιαχιά Φρόσω

2.       Δρυμώνας Βλάσιος

TOEIC

1.      Ζαφειρίδης Ιορδάνης (805 – Πολύ Καλή γνώση C1)

2.      Λιούτα Ειρήνη (820 – Πολύ Καλή γνώση C1)

3.      Ποιμενίδου Δήμητρα (805 – Πολύ Καλή γνώση C1)

4.      Βεζυργιαννίδου Στέλλα (655 – Καλή γνώση B2)

5.      Γιουβαννάκης Απόστολος (560 – Καλή γνώση B2)

6.      Ηλιάδου Ελένη (780 – Καλή γνώση B2)

7.      Μπουρμπούλης Δημοκράτης (700–Καλή γνώση B2)

8.      Ξανθόπουλος Γεώργιος (645 – Καλή γνώση B2)

9.      Σαρρής Δημήτριος (660 – Καλή γνώση B2)

 

 

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ

DELF1

1.      Καπαγερίδου Σαία (Α1)

2.      Δέτσικας Βασίλειος (Α1+Α2)

3.      Κουνενής Γεώργιος (Α1+Α2)

4.      Χαρατσή Νικολέττα(Α1+Α2)

DELF 2

1.      Χαρατσής Κωσταντίνος

 

 

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ

ZD

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ

1.      Ιωαννίδου Φανή

2.      Τσιαδήμος Βάϊος

3.      Πολακτσίδου Σοφία

 

 

ΙΤΑΛΙΚΑ

DIPLOMA

1.      Ηλιάδου Ευθυμία

2.      Μαρούση Σοφία

3.      Μίχου Ισμήνη

 
Κατασκευή Ιστοσελίδων -  Project Team. 2014 -  All rights reserved.