Πτυχιούχοι από όλες τις γλώσσες το 2003

  ΕΤΟΣ 2003

ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ

CAMBRIDGE PET

ΜΑΪΟΣ 2003

1.       Ηλιάδου Ελένη

2.       Κιούρκα Άννα

3.       Κουνενής Γεώργιος

CAMBRIDGE  FCE

ΜΑΪΟΣ2003

1.       Γκιοβρέκη Ευδοκία

2.       Δανιηλίδης Αλέξιος

3.       Καραμπάτσης Σταύρος

4.       Κιούρκα Άννα

5.       Κορκοτσίδου Πηνελόπη

6.       Λέτσιου Μαρία

7.       Μανής Όθων

8.       Μπαμπαλιάρη Χρυσούλα

9.       Ρούμεν Πέτρος

10.    Σούκας Παναγιώτης

11.    Χαρόγλου Κωσταντίνος

ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2003

1.       Γεωργιάδης Γεώργιος

2.       Δράκου Αναστασία

3.       Ιωαννίδου Φανή

4.       Καραμπάση Βασιλική

5.       Λαζάρου Ξένια

6.       Σίμου Μαρία

7.       Τρεμοπούλου Αικατερίνη

8.       Φωτιάδου Δέσποινα

9.       Χατζηαγγέλου Αναστάσιος

MICHIGAN  ECCE

ΜΑΪΟΣ 2003

1.       Γκιοβρέκη Ευδοκία

2.       Καραμπάτσης Σταύρος

3.       Κρεμύδας Κωσταντίνος

4.       Μανής Όθων

5.       Μπάσης Διογένης

6.       Νικολαίδου Θεοδώρα

7.       Τέρπας Δημήτριος

8.       Υφαντίδης Ηλίας

CAMBRIDGE CAE

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2003

1.       Κατρακύλης Άγγελος

ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ

1.       Ξάνης Χρήστος

CAMBRIDGE CPE

ΜΑΪΟΣ 2003

1.       Παπαδόπουλος Θεόδωρος

2.       Γεωργίου Δημήτριος

MICHIGAN  ECPE

ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2003

1.       Κωσταντινίδης Ιωάννης

2.       Μπέλλος Γεώργιος

3.       Ορφανίδης Μιχαήλ

EDEXCEL L3

ΜΑΪΟΣ 2003

1.       Σίμου Μαρία

EDEXCEL L5

ΜΑΪΟΣ 2003

1.       Μπιτζιλή Άννα

IELTS

1.       Τσιλιγγίρης Ιωάννης 6,5 -Άριστη γνώση C2

2.       Μπιτζιλή Άννα 6 -Πολύ Καλή Γνώση C1

3.       Μαρκόπουλος Βασίλειος 6 -Πολύ Καλή ΓνώσηC1

TOEIC

1.       Νούλα Χριστίνα  675-Καλή γνώσηB2

2.       Μαρτινοπούλου Θεοδώρα770-Καλή γνώσηB2

 

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ

DELF 2

1.       Ευαγγέλου Ματίνα

2.       Καμπά Καλλιόπη

3.       Κρομύδα Ευφροσύνη

 

 

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ

ZMP

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2003

1.       Αμβροσιάδης Ιωάννης

2.       Σερραίος Κωσταντίνος

3.       Τάνιου Βάγια

4.       Χατζηγεωργίου Ευστρατία

KDS

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2003

1.       Ζαχαρίας Ζαχαρίας

2.       Κλέπκος Σοφοκλής

 

 

ΙΤΑΛΙΚΑ

CELI 3

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2003

1.       Σερραίος Κωσταντίνος

2.       Μπακογιώργη Μερόπη

DIPLOMA

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2003

1.       Ρίζου Μαρία

2.       Παρούδη Κατερίνα

3.       Σιμπόνα Γεωργία

 

ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΓΙΑ ΞΕΝΟΥΣ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ Γ

ΜΑΪΟΣ 2003

1.       Μπορούζ Μιχαέλα

2.       Μπομπέλκα Μιχαέλα

Κατασκευή Ιστοσελίδων -  Project Team. 2014 -  All rights reserved.